top of page
ST1_6930.jpg

Start list

出場選手情報

Elite Start List

ST1_7657.jpg

エリート男子スタートリスト(2024年4月12日現在)

1

Kenji Nener

ニナー 賢治

NTT東日本・NTT西日本/栃木

1993

JPN

JPN

2

Makoto Odakura

小田倉 真

三井住友海上/東京

1993

JPN

JPN

3

Ayan Beisenbayev

アヤン ベイセンバイェフ

カザフスタン

1996

KAZ

KAZ

4

Jason Tai Long Ng

エング ジェイソン タイロン

ホンコン・チャイナ

2000

HKG

HKG

5

Temirlan Temirov

テミルラン テミロフ

カザフスタン

1996

KAZ

KAZ

6

Junjie Fan

ファン ジュンジエ

中国

2001

CHN

CHN

7

Arslon Tursunov

アルスロン トゥルスノフ

ウズベキスタン

2001

UZB

UZB

8

Rashif Amila Yaqin

ラシフ アミラ ヤキン

インドネシア

2002

INA

INA

9

Fernando José Casares Tan

フェルナンド ホセ タン カサレス

フィリピン

1996

PHI

PHI

10

Takumi Hojo

北條 巧

NTT東日本・NTT西日本/東京

1996

JPN

JPN

11

Ren Sato

佐藤 錬

玉昌会/鹿児島

1995

JPN

JPN

12

Aoba Yasumatsu

安松 青葉

アクサスホールディングス/東京

1997

JPN

JPN

14

Jumpei Furuya

古谷 純平

三井住友海上/東京

1991

JPN

JPN

15

Genta Uchida

内田 弦大

滋賀県スポーツ協会/滋賀

1997

JPN

JPN

16

Robin Elg

ロビン エルグ

ホンコン・チャイナ

2002

HKG

HKG

17

Yunxiang Ma

マ ユンシャン

中国

2003

CHN

CHN

18

Tzu I Pan

パン ツイイ

チャイニーズ・タイペイ

2000

TPE

TPE

19

Nanhe Wang

ワン ナンホ

中国

2003

CHN

CHN

20

Shing Him Yu

ユー シンヒム

ホンコン・チャイナ

1999

HKG

HKG

21

Daryn Konysbayev

ダリン コヌスバイェフ

カザフスタン

1999

KAZ

KAZ

22

Meirlan Iskakov

メイルラン イスカコフ

カザフスタン

1997

KAZ

KAZ

23

Chi Zhang

チャン チー

中国

2000

CHN

CHN

24

Yunfeng Teng

テン ユンフォン

中国

2002

CHN

CHN

25

Cheung Sing Nicholas Tsang

ツァン チョンシン ニコラス

ホンコン・チャイナ

2000

HKG

HKG

26

Tak Long Yip

イップ タックロン

ホンコン・チャイナ

2004

HKG

HKG

27

Andrew Remolino

アンドリュー レモリノ

フィリピン

2000

PHI

PHI

28

Tik Long Hung

ハング ティクロン

ホンコン・チャイナ

2001

HKG

HKG

29

Minho Kweon

クォン ミンホ

韓国

2000

KOR

KOR

30

Joshua Ramos

ジョシュア ラモス

フィリピン

2002

PHI

PHI

31

Sangmin Park

パク サンミン

韓国

2000

KOR

KOR

32

Ji Hong Lee

イ ジホン

韓国

1992

KOR

KOR

33

Tien Yu Chiang

チャン ティエンユー

チャイニーズ・タイペイ

2004

TPE

TPE

34

Li Rong, Luke Chua

リロン ルーク チュア

シンガポール

2001

SGP

SGP

35

Woo Sik Jeong

ジョン ウーシク

韓国

1998

KOR

KOR

36

Chan Uk Park

パク チャヌク

韓国

1999

KOR

KOR

37

Aryandra Fauzi Mauludin

アリアンドラ ファウジ マウルディン

インドネシア

2004

INA

INA

38

Zi-Qing Yang

ヤン ジーチン

チャイニーズ・タイペイ

2003

TPE

TPE

39

Aaron Richard Hunho Kiss

アーロン リチャード ハンホ キス

シンガポール

2000

SGP

SGP

40

Po-Sheng Chiu

チウ ポーシェン

チャイニーズ・タイペイ

2003

TPE

TPE

bottom of page